Home

De examenuitslag van het schooljaar 2019-2020:

  • vmbo basis: 100%
  • vmbo kader: 98%
  • mavo: 100%
  • havo: 95%
  • vwo: 100%

 

Dit zijn onze geslaagden:

vmbo basis

Adib El Aboussi El Youzghi
Zehra Arslan
Safae El Azzimani
Nick Ballering
Naïm Bantal
Dylan Benschop
Zoey Delgado Fortes
Jamie de Quillettes
Marta Rutkowska
Yavuz-Mert Sariaslan
Melih Tunc

vmbo kader

Younes Ahmidouch
Mohammed Alhaft
Mariam Alhasan Alkalo
Mohamed Anahass
Cas Arnold
Ilias Azaimi
Abdullah Azor
Marit van den Berg
Reno Bijland
Bob van Dam
Sam Dijst
Michalis Dimitriou
Safouane Ez-zarraguy
Joël Ghebretensae
Yosan Ghebretensae
Bo van Hagen
Jian Iessa
Calvin de Jeu
Robin van der Linden
Kimberley Majoor
Pippi Maree
Mohamed Messaoudi Tanouti
Ivana Novello
Lashanti Pieters
Kasper Ploeg
Royce Ravensbergen
Sarah de Ruijter
Niobe van Santen
Rebecca Snell
Kamila Sokolowska
Giani Steenmijn
Eline Telussa
Luc van Tol
Justin Verbeek
Wiebe Verboom
Willem Verkade
Isa Vermeulen
Quinty Verzijl
Tim Wils
Florianne de Wit

mavo

Hermon Admasu
Dorit van Amsterdam
Achraf El Bardani
Amber van Beilen
Boy Best
Thomas Bos
Nassim Boukarka
Sabria Boulabkoul
Thijn Brandenburg
Matthijs Brenkman
Thijmen Brenkman
Jeremy Bron
Ramon de Bruin
Djoya Burger
Daantje Clardey
Lotte van Delft
Anne van Es
Senna Everse
Caithlyn van Eyck
Indy van Geer
Jaouhara Hachimi
Kyle Hammond
Sami Haouch
Dylan Hartgers
Finn van der Heide
Joris Heller
Sanne Hendriks
Esmee Hesp
Rachel van der Hoeff
Tim Hoogeveen
Assia Jahouhi
Simge Karaaslan
Cyril Kiers
Silvie Klompien
Bryan de Knikker
Amy van Kralingen
Jelissa Los
Soumeja Louardi
Souhaila Maaroufi
Jesper Moerman
Toby Möhle
Nomi Möhle
Justin Mos
Twan Nieuwets
Femke Nieuwstraten
Ilse Noijons
Romaissa El Ousrouti
Stijn te Pas
Koen Peters
Lars Pruis
Anne Rip
Isa de Roon
Menno de Roos
Brent Schuiling
Sven Sip
Sam Speksnijder
Sarah Tadla
Luuk Teunissen
Lindsey van Tilburg
Suzanne van Tol
Caprice Tol
Quinty Troost
Benjamin Valkenburg
Amanda Vanli
Davey Verkley
Nick Verkley
Pascalle Versluis
Selma van Vlaanderen
Jeroen Vogelaar
Max van der Voort
Luuk Westerhof
Victoria Wolters
Tycho Zalm
Aïmane Zamour
Rik Zuidam

havo

Manal Ahrouch
Shiona Appel
Imane El Azzemani
Chayenne van Barlingen
Roosanne Berkouwer
Stefan Bles
Sven Boer
Dennis Bomer
Jens van Bommel
Deon Bontje
Merel Brinksma
Cachèle Bron
Mitchell Brozius
Irem Bulduruç
Sophie Cammeraat
Dave van Delft
Jennifer Doelsamat
Youri Dompeling
Daan Doornhein
Jente Doornhein
Tristan van Eeden
July van der Eijk
Soumia Elhachmi
Yvonne van Es
Lynne van Es
Marit Geers
Michelle Geers
Maria Ghorzang
Mike Goud
Regina Haarsma
Mika Halsey
Aya Haouch
Melissa van der Heiden
Femke van ’t Hof
Joey Hoogduijn
Emma Hoogeveen
Rozelotte Hooimeijer
Anna Idema
Quinten van Ingen
Rosalie Janse
Esmée de Jong
Amanda Karssemeijer
Karo Keczmerska
Dave Kientz
Jessica Klever
Eva Lammerts van Bueren
Ernst van der Leeden
Werner van Leeuwen
Lieke Leijdekkers
Yasmine van der Linden
Mika Luijbregts
Romy Manusama
Floortje Marchand
Kayleigh ter Morshuizen
Laura Rodriguez
Sebastiaan van Rooij
Nienke Roos
Julian Schaap
Isa Schouten
Robin Schroten
Mette Schuiling
Loek Schuurman
Jim Singendonk
Demi Slappendel
Simone Solymosi
Dewi Tamming
Esmee Tamming
Manon Timmermans
Puck van Tol
Floor Uittenbroek
Jara van Veen
Tessa van Veen
Fincent Vermeulen
Anna Vis
Isa de Vogel
Troy Vos
Tim Vrolijk
Mara Walraven
Caia Wesselo
Lisa Wigman
Emmie de Winter

atheneum

Daniëlle Baas
Yvet Beelen
Michael Boeren
Danique Briegoos
Bo Driesen
Robin Droog
Sanne Engelen
Olga van Gulik
Jasper van Heijningen
Marius van den Heuvel
Nikki de Jong
Lianne Koetsier
Bert van Lange
Jeroen Mook
Danique Vermeij
Julie Vernooij
Eline Wolters
Jorik van der Zalm

gymnasium

Thijs Brinksma
Djoya van Dijk
Maaike Dompeling
Tim Drissen
Tara van Es
Meindert Hurkmans
Rein van Meegen
Stijn van Riessen
Stéphanie van der Sluijs
Lucinda Smal
Hugo Speelman
Jochem van Tol
Rosenna Wondergem